Kölyökatlétika eredmények:

Osztály

Forma-1

Béka

Sprint-gát váltó

Ugrókötelezés

Medicin dobás

Halacska

Összesen

 lila

3.a

          2 pont

1:53,96

       2 pont

16

                1 pont

1,06

              2 pont

52,8

           1 pont

42,95

           2 pont

18

10+1 pont

kék

3.b

          3 pont

1:53,9

       3 pont

16,4

                2 pont

1,05

              3 pont

55,0

           3 pont

47,15

            3 pont

20

17 pont

piros

3.c

          1 pont

1:59,5

       1 pont

14,5

                3 pont

1,01

              1 pont

40,1

           2 pont

43,3

            2 pont

18

10 pont

narancs

4.a

          1 pont

1:55,9

       1 pont

16,9

               2 pont

1,03

              1 pont

53,4

            1 pont

48,87

            3 pont

20

9 pont

sárga

4.b

         3 pont

1:48,8

       3 pont

18

               2 pont

1,03

              3 pont

61,2

            3 pont

57,4

            3 pont

20

17 pont

 

Forma-1+1

zöld

4.c

         2

1:49,3

       2

17,4

               3

0,58

              2

58,5

             2

52,8

            2

19

13 pont

 

Kislabdahajítás

FIÚ 5-6. ÉVFOLYAM       LEÁNY  5-6. ÉVFOLYAM    
                 
OSZTÁLY NÉV EREDMÉNY HELYEZÉS   OSZTÁLY NÉV EREDMÉNY HELYEZÉS
5.a Kovács Levente 28,7     5.a Molnár Zsuzsanna 17  
 
Tóth Zsombor 24     Majtényi Réka 20,7  
 
Fazekas Ádám 26,5     Simon Jázmin 20,8  
 
5.b Kiss Márk 27     5.b H. Kati 22,7  
 
Szegvári Kristóf 25     Urbán Blanka 22,4  
 
Schneider Ádám 30     Nagy Blanka 22,8 III.
 
5.c Kis Gábor 31 II.   5.c Molnár Sarolta 27,6 II.
 
Szabó Levente 31,4 I.   Gali Tímea 31,6 I.
 
Nagy Botond 30,2 III.   Balogh Zsófia 20  
 
6.a Vadon Marci 29,8     6.a Szilágyi olívia 20,5  
 
Illés Krisztián 32,5     Lugosi Leona 25  
 
Sipos Zoli 36     Nagy Krisztina 23,5  
 
6.b Borsos Bence 32,3     6.b Kiss Réka 31,9 III.
 
K. Péter 42,4 I.   Csordás Mariann 26,6  
 
P. Roland 39,4     Papp Dóra 34,5 I.
 
6.c Kopjári Soma 42,2 II.   6.c Komáromy Réka 32,2 II.
 
Tóth Botond 39,5 III.   Kerekes Lila 29,7  
 
Kiss Zsombor 30     Orosz Viktória 27,4  
 

 

LEÁNY  7-8. ÉVFOLYAM       FIÚ  7-8. ÉVFOLYAM    
OSZTÁLY NÉV EREDMÉNY HELYEZÉS   OSZTÁLY NÉV EREDMÉNY HELYEZÉS
7.a Török Olívia 27     7.a Bocskai Norbert Kristóf 42 II.
       
Szarvas Nóra 25       Széles Kálmán 29  
         
Eigner Nikolett 25       Maták Etele Zétény 35,6  
         
7.b Lévai Lili 27,3 III.   7.b Csernus Sándor 43 I.
         
Márton Anna 22,7       Urbán Ákos 32,8  
         
Perge Dorina 28,1 II.     Pala Sándor 38,2 III.
         
7.c Beke Nóra 22     7.c Bakonyi Zsombor 31,5  
         
Papp Nikolett 26       Ozsvárt Bence 30,2  
         
Herendi Réka 33,7 I.     Kiss Bence 37,5  
         
8.a Enkhbaatar Bilguun 27,8     8.a Bihari Ákos 40,8  
         
Tóth Ágnes 28,3 II.     Welten Brúnó 28,7  
         
Simon Blanka 28,1 III.     Porcsin Péter 40,3  
         
8.b Rézműves Linda Ágnes 27,7     8.b Béres Dávid 40,8  
         
Oláh Betti 26,8       Gál Csongor 35  
         
Vezendi Nóra 22,1       Kovács Patrik 38,2  
         
8.c Buda Réka 26,6     8.c Gali Ádám 51,5 II.
         
Molnár Boglárka 29,7 I.     Ádám Tamás 56 I.
         
Szoboszlai Fruzsina 28       Papp Kornél 45 III.
         

Bejelentkezés

Oldalainkat 20 vendég és 0 tag böngészi